East Carolina University. Tomorrow starts here.®
 


template_01_topBar
template_01_topBar
(object placeholder)
template_01_topBar

Previous All-Campus Officials

 

2012-2013 All-Campus   

Flag Football:  Cameron Donaldson, Steven Schulz, Jordan Richardson, Nick Lewis, Aaron Carter, Joseph Patteson

Soccer:  Forrest Moog, Chase Norman, Ian McLeod, Michael Mattocks, Stephen Moore, Nick Saenz

Volleyball:  Scott Jackson, Chris Champion, David Sowers, Andrew Patterson

Softball:  Evan Cole, Roderick Sharpe, Prath Bruton, Allan Lusk, Ethan Chiappisi, Mike Engelhard, Jonathan Bennett (posthumously)

Basketball:  Aaron Carter, Nick Lewis, Cameron Donaldson, Jared Taunton, Jordan Richardson, Travis Hensler

2012-2013 All-Rookie

Flag Football:  Jared Taunton, James Ramsdell, Michael Gore, Shawn Eddleman, Jordan Taunton, Torrey Hursey, Thomas Thornton

Soccer:  Hunter Penzer, Izzat Chaaban, Paul Collop, Adam Ward

Volleyball:  Katie Letsinger, Amanda Herbert, Ryan Carter, JB Pearsall

Softball:  Adam Ward, Alex Brunelle, Forrest Moog, Shawn Eddleman

Basketball:  Kyle Griffin, Alex Brunelle, Sam Longietti, Augustine Masiala 


 

2011-2012

 

Bryana CampbellVolleyball
Aaron CarterBasketball
chris ChampionSoftball
Jacob CrawfordFlag Football
Cameron DonaldsonFlag Football
Kevin DryVolleyball
Taylor EllingtonSoccer
Nathan GoodSoftball
Jordan HedrickBasketball
Scott JacksonVolleyball
Nick LewisFlag Football, Basketball
Patrick ListerSoccer
Alex LocklearVolleyball
Allan LuskSoftball
Michael MattocksSoccer
Nicholas NeesSoccer
Chase NormanSoccer
Thomas ParkerSoftball
Andrew PattersonSoftball
Trent PattesonBasketball
Cameron PendergraphSoftball
Jared PenningtonBasketball
Danielle RaderBasketball
Jordan RichardsonFlag Football, Basketball
Andrew RowlandFlag Football
Trey VlietSoccer
Brent WynneFlag Football

 

 
2010-11
Zack Abbott
Jon Barefoot
Bryana Campbell
Softball
Basketball, Softball
Volleyball
Ethan Chiappisi
Jacob Crawford
Taylor Ellington
Jordan Hedrick
Softball
Flag Football
Soccer
Basketball
Nick Lewis
Alex Locklear
Kevin Maloney
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Jarred Mertz
Thomas Parker
Andrew Patterson
Trenton Patteson
Jared Pennington
Kevin Pennell
Scott Rand
Flag Football
Softball
Softball
Basketball
Basketball
Volleyball,Softball
Soccer
Danielle Rader Basketball
Jordan Richardson
Dan Rosenblum
Sean Smith
Walker Smith
Basketball
Flag Football
Flag Football
Soccer
Shawn Shanley Flag Football
Kevin Stewart
Brooks Teel
Kelsey Waggoner
Keagan Warren
Dustin Wilhelmson
Brent Wynne
Jordan Yawn
Soccer
Soccer
Flag Football
Flag Football
Soccer
Flag Football
Volleyball
2009-10
Garrett Anderson
Jordan Arnold
Softball
Flag Football, Basketball
John Barefoot
Bryana Campbell
John Collier
Jacob Crawford
Basketball
Volleyball
Softball
Flag Football
John D'Angelo
Adam Daniels
Phelan Fletcher
Soccer
Volleyball
Flag Football
Jordan Hedrick
Geoff Hillberry
Charles Hohns`
Brittany Kuhn
Tony Masciangelo
Jeff McElray
Softball
Softball
Soccer
Soccer
Softball
Flag Football, Basketball
Jarred Mertz Flag Football
Trent Patteson
Kevin Pennell
Danielle Rader
Shawn Shanley
Soccer, Basketball
Volleyball, Softball
Basketball
Flag Football
Billy Thomson Flag Football, Basketball
Trey Vliet
Justin Waters
Josh Wentz
Brent Wynne
Jordan Yawn
Soccer
Flag Football
Softball
Basketball
Volleyball

2008-09
Louis Agaliotis Flag Football
William Avery Softball
Jonathan Barefoot Softball
Bryanna Campbell Volleyball
John D'Angelo Soccer
Joseph Heurich Softball
Charles Hohns Soccer
Zachary Hohns Soccer
Michael Engelhard Softball
Scott Kinser Flag Football
Jeff McElray Flag Football, Basketball
Meghan McKeon Basketball
Collin Medina Volleyball
Trent Patteson Basketball
Felicia Penn Volleyball
Montrell Person Volleyball
Andy Riggan Soccer, Softball
Dan Rosenblum Flag Football
Tyson Stewart Soccer
Billy Thomson Flag Football, Basketball
Phillip Vanderweit Flag Football, Basketball
Josh VanNamee Flag Football
Justin Waters Flag Football, Basketball
Jeremy Webb Softball
2007-08
Jordan Arnold Flag Football, Soccer, Softball
Louis Agaliotis Flag Football
Mike Bair Flag Football
Jonathan Barefoot Volleyball
Jared Child Softball
William Conklin Soccer
Phelan Fletcher Softball
Trey Hedrick Softball
Jennetta Hill Volleyball
Charlie Kessel Flag Football, Basketball
Meghan McKeon Basketball
Rachel Moser Flag Football
Kevin Pennell Volleyball
Montrell Person Volleyball
Stacey Rankin Volleyball
Chris Riddle Flag Football, Soccer, Basketball
Andy Riggan Soccer, Softball
Dan Rosenblum Soccer
Matt Sterling Volleyball
Phillip Vanderweit Flag Football, Basketball
Josh VanNamee Flag Football, Soccer
Justin Waters Softball
Brent Wynne Basketball
Trent Wynne Basketball
2006-07
Jordan Arnold Soccer, Softball
Jay Bissette Softball
Matt Belk Flag Football
Brittney Cobb Volleyball
James Coffey Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Tim Crews Volleyball
Mike Coy Soccer, Basketball
Joanna Dodge Soccer
Phelan Fletcher Softball
Ash Hollar Flag Football, Basketball
Jimmy Heritage Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Charlie Kessel Flag Football, Basketball
Jenetta Hill Volleyball
Rachel Moser Flag Football
Ritesh Patel Volleyball
Montrell Person Volleyball
Chris Riddle Flag Football, Soccer, Basketball
Dan Rosenblum Softball
Tony Schill Volleyball
Phillip Vanderweit Basketball
Josh VanNamee Flag Football, Soccer
David Waskiewicz Flag Football
Justin Waters Basketball, Softball

 

2005-06
Jason Beasley Flag Football
Matt Belk Softball
Rachael Boemecke Soccer
Brittney Cobb Volleyball
James Coffey Basketball
Meredith Craig Volleyball
JD Downs Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Sophia Duncan Volleyball
Jimmy Heritage Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Alex Langley Flag Football
Rachel Moser Flag Football, Soccer
Chris Riddle Flag Football, Soccer, Basketball
Jeff Rogerson Soccer
Corey Scott Volleyball
David Waskiewicz Flag Football, Soccer, Basketball, Softball
Justin Waters Softball

2004-05
Todd Brewer Flag Football
Richard Chadwell Flag Football
JD Downs Flag Football, Softball
Craig Faircloth Flag Football, Basketball, Soccer
Robert Grant Soccer
Jason Guinn Flag Football, Soccer, Softball
Matt Hill Flag Football, Soccer, Basketball, Softball
Robbie Hopewell Basketball
Charlie Kessel Flag Football, Soccer
Alex Langley Basketball
Jennifer Lewis Volleyball
Teresa Matthews Volleyball
Chris Riddle Basketball
Joe Scott Volleyball
Corey Scott Volleyball
Summer Talley Flag Football, Basketball
David Waskiewicz Softball


2003-04
Todd Brewer Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Richard Chadwell Flag Football, Basketball
James Coffey Flag Football, Basketball
Jon Deutsch Soccer
JD Downs Softball
Craig Faircloth Flag Football, Basketball
Jimmy Heritage Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Matt Hill Soccer
Anthony Holsten Soccer
Sarah Jones Volleyball
TJ Lancaster Softball
Alex Langley Flag Football, Basketball
Teresa Matthews Basketball, Softball
Ray Michalak Soccer
Riley Myers Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Chris Riddle Soccer
Travis Robinson Soccer
Michelle Rozzo Volleyball
Summer Talley Flag Football, Basketball
Regina Twine Volleyball
Ann Underwood Volleyball


2002-03
Todd Brewer Soccer, Basketball, Softball
Richard Chadwell Flag Football
Matt Clarke Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Andra Colbert Basketball
Jon Deutsch Soccer
Andy Diepold Volleyball
Craig Faircloth Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Susan Gemma Soccer
Jimmy Heritage Basketball, Softball
Shomari Kee Flag Football
Alex Langley Flag Football, Basketball
Nikki Lankford Soccer
Tandi Mahn Volleyball
Teresa Matthews Softball
Dana Moore Flag Football, Basketball
Riley Myers Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Vance Rosenow Soccer, Volleyball
Richard Schini Volleyball
Summer Talley Flag Football, Basketball


2001-02
Scott Bethune Basketball
Brandon Britt Soccer
Matt Clarke Flag Football, Soccer
Cinta Claro Volleyball
Chris Davis Soccer
Craig Faircloth Flag Football
Jimmy Heritage Flag Football, Softball
Jill Juris Volleyball
Shomari Kee Flag Football, Basketball
Alex Langley Basketball
Derek Massey Softball
Kira Migliara Volleyball
Dana Moore Flag Football, Basketball
Riley Myers Flag Football, Soccer
Braxton Patterson Softball
Nicole Peters Volleyball
Sean Ray Soccer
Rocco Richard Soccer
John Swartz Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Summer Talley Basketball


2000-01
Matt Clarke Flag Football, Soccer, Softball
Joe Donnelly Soccer
Marc Goldberg Flag Football
Brad Hardin Flag Football
Jimmy Heritage Flag Football
Lara Hermance Volleyball
Trudi Howell Volleyball
Shomari Kee Soccer, Basketball
Alex Langley Basketball
Woo Lee Flag Football
Kira Migliara Volleyball
Julie Miles Softball
Jason Mills Volleyball
Braxton Patterson Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Anthony Pipho Soccer
Todd Riddick Flag Football
Marvin Smith Basketball, Softball
Jason Spivey Flag Football, Basketball
George Swarts Soccer
John Swartz Basketball
Adam Whetzel Soccer


1999-2000
Brandon Britt Soccer
Pete Brotherton Flag Football
Matt Clarke Soccer
Ellen Day Basketball
Sara Ehlers Softball
Michael Gearren Volleyball
Greg Laurie Flag Football
Crystal Mason Volleyball
Brian McGinn Softball
Jason Mills Volleyball
Jennifer Neal Volleyball
Anthony Pipho Soccer
Todd Riddick Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Doug Smith Basketball
Marvin Smith Basketball
Jason Spivey Flag Football, Basketball, Softball
Jamara Wallace Basketball